• Buy cheap 10GBASE-ER 10G X2 CISCO Compatible Transceiver Module 1550-nm SC X2-10GB-ER from Wholesalers
    10GBASE-ER 10G X2 CISCO Compatible Transceiver Module 1550-nm SC X2-10GB-ER Specification: P/N X2-10GB-ER-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide .. more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-ER 10G X2 CISCO Compatible Transceiver Module 1550-nm SC X2-10GB-ER

  • Buy cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector from Wholesalers
    10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link the ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector

  • Buy cheap Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM from Wholesalers
    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C ROHS Compatible Applications ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

  • Buy cheap Cisco Catalyst GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco Precision Optical Transceivers from Wholesalers
    Cisco Catalyst GLC-FE-100LX-RGD cisco original transceivers Rough brief: 1,GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= used origina 2,1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, 2,large stock3 months warrantycompetitive 1, GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= used original cisco transceivers 2,1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm,DOM 2,large stock3 months warrantycompetitive prices Product Information: Lonrise\'s Supports: One year warranty: All of our Cisco products with one year manufacture warranty or smartnet free for you more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Catalyst GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco Precision Optical Transceivers

  • Buy cheap Cisco Compatible 10gbase X2 Optical Module 1550nm Wavelength 40km X2 10gb Er from Wholesalers
    10gbase X2 Optical Module Er For Cisco Compatible 1550nm 40km X2 10gb Er Overview X2 ER transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 ER is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux and De-mux with clock and data recovery(CDR).This version of Sourcelight Inc. ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 10Gb ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Cisco Compatible 10gbase X2 Optical Module 1550nm Wavelength 40km X2 10gb Er

  • Buy cheap 10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength from Wholesalers
    Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10G X2 Moddule 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-LR Form Type X2 Wavelength 1310nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 10G Max Cable Distance 10km Optical Components DFB 1310nm DDM Support Yes TS-X2-1310-10D.pdf Product Description 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1310-10D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength

  • Buy cheap X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade from Wholesalers
    ...X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:X2-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade

  • Buy cheap 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM from Wholesalers
    ...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm from Wholesalers
    ...X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm Product Description 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 10Gb Lrm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm

  • Buy cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector from Wholesalers
    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength from Wholesalers
    ... Cable Distance 10km Optical Components DFB 1310nm DDM Support Yes TS-X2-1310-10D.pdf Product Description 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1310-10D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength

  • Buy cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 from Wholesalers
    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

  • Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR from Wholesalers
    ... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    ...Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module SC / PC multi-mode 10GB SR The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China (Mainland)

    Multi Mode Cisco SFP Modules X2-10GB-SR Original Cisco X2 Transceiver Module

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor X2 ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLX28510GSR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MMF X2 Transceiver Module x2-10gb-sr / SC 10G Optical Transceiver

  • Buy cheap 10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength from Wholesalers
    ...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM
    Place of Origin:china

    10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10 Gigabit X2 Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR 10G Single... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10GE Storage X2 Transceiver Module 850nm , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    ...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    9.95G CWDM 10G X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!! from Wholesalers
    ... connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!!

  • Buy cheap HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    ... 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9144A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic - X2 transceiver module Part Code... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J9144A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM from Wholesalers
    ... connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for... more
    Brand Name:X2-10GB-LR
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM

  • Buy cheap NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    ...NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ... more
    Brand Name:FiberStore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap 850nm 300m 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    ...1000Base X2 Transceiver Module 2.300m reach 3.x2 optical transceiver 4.media converter 5.300km 850nm 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible ... more
    Brand Name:6com
    Model Number:6C-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    850nm 300m 1000Base SR X2 Transceiver Module

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Buy cheap dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m from Wholesalers
    ...JM-SF2TR85-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-SF2TR85-10-300
    Place of Origin:China

    dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module ,VCSEL,OM3 MMF 300m

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF from Wholesalers
    ...10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco ... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF

Tell “x2 transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0