Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

filter cwdm

from 1018 Products

3 Port FWDM Filter CWDM Mux Demux Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310 / 1550nm

China 3 Port FWDM Filter CWDM Mux Demux Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310 / 1550nm on sale
...Port FWDM Filter CWDM Mux Demux Pass 1490nm Reflect 1310 / 1550nm FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on Thin Film Filter (TFF......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC

China 1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC on sale
...1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type For Line Monitoring / WDM Network , 1271nm - 1331nm

China 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Slot Type For Line Monitoring / WDM Network , 1271nm - 1331nm on sale
...) Mux Demux module takes advantage of thin film coating and we provide full range of CWDM from 1270nm~1610nm, which are equipped with non-flux bonding micro optics packaging. Our......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes

China 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes on sale
... 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per wavelength Up to 10km ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road

China CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road on sale
...CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road Fiberroad’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options include fiber type and integration of aps and ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

4ch CWDM MUX/DEMUX Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount

China 4ch CWDM MUX/DEMUX  Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount on sale
...The 4 channel CWDM passive Mux Demux modules deliver the benefits of a Coarse Wave Division Multiplexer in a fully passive ......
Shenzhen HTFuture Technology Co. Ltd

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550/1490nm EPON FWDM Filter WDM

China Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550/1490nm EPON FWDM Filter WDM on sale
... FTTH/FTTx 1310/1550/1490nm EPON FWDM Filter WDM​ Description: Filter-based Wavelength Division Multiplexer (FWDM) is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The FWDM combines or......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

6 Channels Filter Fwdm / Wdm Module Optic Equipment With PVC / ABS Material

China 6 Channels Filter Fwdm / Wdm Module Optic Equipment With PVC / ABS Material on sale
...Channels Filter Fwdm / Dwdm / Wdm / Cwdm Mux Demux Module Optic Equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

2.5G BiDi 80km CWDM Optical Transceiver Compliant With SFF-8472 3.3V Power Supply

China 2.5G BiDi 80km CWDM Optical Transceiver Compliant With SFF-8472 3.3V Power Supply on sale
...CWDM Optical Transceiver , 2.5G BiDi 80km Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-2G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: Rm 1001, Minzhi Street,Mintai Building,Minzhi Street,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

BDC 4 8 Wavelengths 4 services 4 channels CWDM MUX/DeMUX Module

China BDC 4 8 Wavelengths 4 services 4 channels CWDM MUX/DeMUX Module on sale
..." rack mount chassis, 4 slots & Standalone with 5% Power Monitor Features Cost-effective CWDM technology Terminates eight wavelengths Reliable passive thin film filter WDM optical technology Low optical insertion loss Low-profile modular design......
Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 5/F, Block 9th, Sunny Industries Zone, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518108

Submit your filter cwdm inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd

Products: BDC 4 8 Wavelengths 4 services 4 channels CWDM MUX/DeMUX Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit filter cwdm inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0