Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

E2000 Fiber Connector

1-10 Results for

e2000 fiber connector

from 15292 Products

UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

China UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector on sale
...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV

China LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV on sale
...LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV Qucik Details: Model Number: LC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color: White house Applications 1•CATV 2•......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors

China SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors on sale
...APC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Connector with SM SC FC LC E2000 Ferrule Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector

China APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector on sale
...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network

China Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network on sale
...Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network​ FC fiber optic connectors are simplex only, screw-on mechanism. Available in single mode and multimode. FC connector has a 2.5mm ferrule (made of ceramic (zirconia) or......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability

China DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability on sale
...DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

E2000 - E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket

China E2000 - E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket on sale
...E2000-E2000 SM 9 /125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10M LSZH Yellow Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment

China Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment on sale
...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China 9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN

China OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN on sale
...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Submit your e2000 fiber connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Products: OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit e2000 fiber connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0