Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cwdm transceiver

from 11431 Products

80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver DFB SFP Optical Transceiver Application Fiber Channel

China 80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver DFB SFP Optical Transceiver Application Fiber Channel on sale
...80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver DFB SFP Optical Transceiver Application Fiber Channel FSC-xxxx-1800 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80kmReach Product View P/N: FSC-XXXX-1800 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 80km LD: CWDM DFB PD: PIN......
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-10-15330010657

Address: Rm408 , Tower B,Jiahua Building , 3rd-9 street Shangdi Information Industry Basement,Haidian District,Beijing,China

High performance 10G 10km SFP CWDM Transceiver Module for CWDM Mux/Demux

China High performance 10G 10km SFP CWDM Transceiver Module for CWDM Mux/Demux on sale
...High performance 10G 10km SFP CWDM Transceiver Module for CWDM Mux/Demux 1. Key Features Model No.: H-3159NL-S(BF) Max. Data Rate: 10GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1590nm ......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

40G QSFP+ CWDM Transceiver LR4 2km with DDM , LC connector

China 40G QSFP+ CWDM Transceiver LR4 2km with DDM , LC connector on sale
...40G QSFP+ Transceiver LRL 2km with DDM, LC connector Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.1Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Low Price of 16Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Single Mode 40km

China Low Price of 16Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Single Mode 40km on sale
... 16Gbps SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Single Mode 40km Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 14.025Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

China 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver on sale
...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Customized 1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module

China Customized 1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module on sale
... 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module Specifications 1.10G sfp cwdm sfp 2.Compliant with ROHS 3.duplex lc connector 4.suport hot pluggable 5.low power dissipation<1w Fiber optic transceiver 10g sfp cwdm transceiver module Features......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

LC 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceivers Compatible 10km 1610nm Single Mode Fiber

China LC 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceivers Compatible 10km 1610nm Single Mode Fiber on sale
...LC 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceivers Compatible 10km 1610nm Single Mode Fiber Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ CWDM 1610nm Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features 1. Supports 1.......
Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.

Address: F3,Optics Valley Headquarters Int'l Building 7, No.62,Optics Valley Avenue,Wuhan,China

SMF SFP CWDM Transceiver Fiber Optic Module DDM DOM Diagnostics

China SMF SFP CWDM Transceiver Fiber Optic Module DDM DOM Diagnostics on sale
... CWDM Transceiver Fiber Optic Module DDM DOM Diagnostics Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1570nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M CWDM Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3 CWDM, SDH STM-1 CWDM......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function

China 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function on sale
... Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

1.25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

China 1.25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules on sale
...25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1590 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. ......
Tinout Technology Limited

Phone: 86-21-31007230

Address: RD Yueluo, Baoshan District,Shanghai,P.R CHINA Tel: +86-(21)-31007230

Submit your cwdm transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Tinout Technology Limited

Products: 1.25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cwdm transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0