Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Cwdm Sfp 1610

1-10 Results for

cwdm sfp 1610

from 1322 Products

1.25Gb/s 160km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1470nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

China 1.25Gb/s 160km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1470nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM on sale
...25Gb/s 160km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1470nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM Description The CWDM-SFP160-1470~1610 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications ......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector

China 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector on sale
...3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10GBASE-CWDM 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270-1610 nm Cisco CWDM SFP

China 10GBASE-CWDM 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270-1610 nm Cisco CWDM SFP on sale
...10GBASE-CWDM 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270-1610 nm Cisco CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP10G-40 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver CWDM SFP Cisco 40km SM Duplex LC 1270~1610nm The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1350nm Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm 10km CWDM Optic Transceiver Module

China 1350nm Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1370nm 10km CWDM Optic Transceiver Module on sale
...1350nm Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 10km CWDM Optic Transceiver Module SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver In fiber-optic communications, Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM), a WDM technology which multiplexes a number......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx

China 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx on sale
...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module

China 40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module on sale
...25Gbps 1290nm/1350nm 40km CWDM BiDi SFP LC Product Features 1.25Gbps Data transfer rate Simplex LC Conector Tx1290nm/Rx1350nm and Tx1350nm/Rx1290nm CWDM BiDi SFP (60nm Spacing) CWDM Laser Transmitter and PIN Receiver Distance up......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1610

China SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1610 on sale
...CWDM-SFP-1610 100% Cisco Compatible 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Cisco compliant CWDM-SFP-1610 is a 1.25GBASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km transceiver module. The CWDM-SFP-1610 transceiver module provides a......
PROSFP CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-755-86655154

Address: PROSFP 2909, West Block, Haian Shidai, Qianhai Road, Nanshan, Shenzhen, 518052 China

Cisco OEM CWDM-SFP-1610-1000 Tranceiver

China Cisco OEM CWDM-SFP-1610-1000 Tranceiver on sale
Cisco OEM CWDM-SFP-1610-1000 Tranceiver 1Share Part No: CWDM-SFP-1610= Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price: 85.00 (Ex VAT) 102.00 (Inc VAT) QTY: Stock Available ...
digitaldevicesonline company

Phone: +44 (0) 207 993 4783

MODULE CWDM-SFP-1610

China MODULE CWDM-SFP-1610 on sale
Product Detail Information: 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm Transceiver ...
Hong Kong Mingsida Trade Co. Ltd.

Phone: +86-755-26229420

Cisco Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1610

China Cisco Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1610 on sale
...Discription: CWDM-SFP-1610 NEW Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Specifications: Product Type: SFP Transceiver Module Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1610nm Transfer Distance: 80km Connector Type:LC Duplex ......
NS NetworkSellers company

Phone: +852-37525064

Submit your cwdm sfp 1610 inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NS NetworkSellers company

Products: Cisco Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1610

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cwdm sfp 1610 inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0