Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cwdm mini gbic

from 245 Products

1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

China 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module on sale
... Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter on sale
10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal enclosure for lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver

China H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver on sale
...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector

China 1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector on sale
...1000base Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km Smf Sc Connector Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission

China RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module , 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector For 20km Transmission on sale
....ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing mini gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver mini gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM

China Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM on sale
...Mini GBIC CWDM SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number CWDM-155M-80-31 Data Rate 155M Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature 0℃-70℃ Source DFB+......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel

China GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel on sale
...GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver

China 1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver on sale
...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical ......
Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-33591023

Address: Building 20, south of Qinghua Road, , FURONG Street(Office)

1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

China 1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module on sale
...1510nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module UCSFP-1LR-xx CWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a timely and cost effective tool in supporting ......
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Address: F8 Huameiju, Yulv RD, Shenzhen China

15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer

China 15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer on sale
...15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC12,622Mb/s 3. Reach: ......
Allscantool Limited

Address: B421 tianhui building yousong road longhua new district Shenzhen city,518000 CHINA

Submit your cwdm mini gbic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Allscantool Limited

Products: 15km SMF Reach Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Support High Speed Computer

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cwdm mini gbic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0