Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Cwdm Media Converter

1-10 Results for

cwdm media converter

from 2276 Products

10Base-T Manageable CWDM Media Converter 16 Slot Rack / SNMP SFP SC FC

China 10Base-T Manageable CWDM Media Converter 16 Slot Rack / SNMP SFP SC FC on sale
... CWDM Media Converter 16 Slot Rack / SNMP SFP SC FC General Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter

China XFP To UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Converter on sale
... to UTP multi mode 10g media converter Product Description Model: LNK-10G-MC-XFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

2 × 1.25G to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SFP to SFP

China 2 × 1.25G to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SFP to SFP on sale
... utilization effectively. The multiplexer can be used either in point-to-point topology fuctioning as a media converter for transporting two Gigabit Ethernet services over...
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

High Speed 10g LAN Managed Media Converter With 1310nm /1550nm Wavelength

China High Speed 10g LAN Managed Media Converter With 1310nm /1550nm Wavelength on sale
... as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission · Media converter for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN). · Can be applied in Telecommunication room, R&D laboratory, Data center, and etc. · 1310nm /1550nm/CWDM/DWDM Optical Wavelength......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Two SFP + Ports Optical Media Converter Support In - Band Management

China Two SFP + Ports Optical Media Converter Support In - Band Management on sale
...Media converter uncontrollable 10G OEO converter with two SFP + ports. Conversion of 10G-BASE-FX / 10G-BASE-FX. Description: Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Slot, XFP to XFP Slot......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

10G SFP+ Media Converter 10G Base-TX to 10G Base-FX Rj45 Port Media Converter with one SFP+ Slot NF-C10G-SFP+

China 10G SFP+ Media Converter 10G Base-TX to 10G Base-FX Rj45 Port Media Converter with one SFP+ Slot NF-C10G-SFP+ on sale
... high-performance 10G optical media converter , Using Optical - Electrical - Electrical wavelength conversion, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction and optical regeneration, and with WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, can achieve......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter

China CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter on sale
...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO is optical signal regeneration conversion equipment based on the principle of O-E-O. The product is ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Smart Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter High Durability With Low Power Consumption

China Smart Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter High Durability With Low Power Consumption on sale
... Gigabit Ethernet 10 / 100 / 1000Base -T to 1000Base - SX / LX Converter with One SFP Slot Product Description MCG-SFP series is a Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between TP copper cablings an fiber SFP(Small......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

Fast Ethernet 10/100/1000M fiber to ethernet single fiber 80km SC Media Converters

China Fast Ethernet 10/100/1000M fiber to ethernet single fiber 80km SC Media Converters on sale
.../1000M fiber to ethernet single fiber 80km SC Media Converters 1. Introduction W8100G-80F-3S/5S is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Single Fiber media converter with one SC connector and one RJ45......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter 850nm 550m , Card Type Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

China Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter 850nm 550m , Card Type Gigabit Fiber Media Converter on sale
..., Card Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Description: Managed media converter equips with remote Web / SNMP (Simple Network Management Protocol) interface, enables network administrators to easily monitor and setup the converter, the transmission speed......
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Add: No.1 Daxueyuan Rd., Optics Valley, Eastlake Hi-Tech District, Wuhan, China

Submit your cwdm media converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter 850nm 550m , Card Type Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cwdm media converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0