Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cwdm gbic

from 3637 Products

GE Fiber Channel CWDM GBIC Transceiver 0℃~ +70℃ Operating Temperature

China GE Fiber Channel CWDM GBIC Transceiver 0℃~ +70℃ Operating Temperature on sale
...GE Fiber Channel CWDM GBIC Transceiver 0℃~ +70℃ Operating Temperature AVAYA 700013147 ARUBA 1000Base ZX SC GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/AVAYA 700013147 ​ gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx

China 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx on sale
... Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. AscentOptics`s GBICs can......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

1.25G 1310nm - 1560nm CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module 80km Single-Mode Gigabit Etherne

China 1.25G 1310nm - 1560nm CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module 80km Single-Mode Gigabit Etherne on sale
... - 1560nm CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module 80km Single-Mode Gigabit Etherne Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver modules......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

CWDM GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G 80KM , 1270nm to 1610nm for Network

China CWDM GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G 80KM , 1270nm to 1610nm for Network on sale
...CWDM GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G 80KM , 1270nm to 1610nm for Network Quick Detail: 1.Standards:CWDM Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:1270nm-1610nm 4.Distance:80km 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector::SC 8.......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC

China 1260nm - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Module , 16 Channel CWDM Filter SC / APC on sale
... 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40℃ to 85℃ High Reliability and Stability 2. Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links WDM Network 3. Compliance Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1.25Gb/s 1410-1610nm 80km CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module

China 1.25Gb/s 1410-1610nm 80km CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module on sale
... gbic fibre transceiver 3.sfp media converter 4.network fibre module 5.CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module CWDM GBIC Transceiver Module Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths......
Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-33591023

Address: Building 20, south of Qinghua Road, , FURONG Street(Office)

Optic Module CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM GBIC Transceiver(1470nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC)Cisco compatible

China Optic Module CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM GBIC Transceiver(1470nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC)Cisco compatible on sale
...Optic Module CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM GBIC Transceiver(1470nm-1.25Gb/s-80KM-SC)Cisco compatible Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation  18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission  Duplex SC......
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-85292799-811

Address: 4/F,Block C,Xintianxia Industrial City,Bei’er Road,Bantian,Longgang District,Shenzhen, China

Optical SFP Transceiver CWDM DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer

China Optical SFP Transceiver CWDM DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer on sale
...Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer , Optical SFP Transceiver CWDM DWDM Quick Details: FiberRoad 8Ch Multiplexer /Demultiplexer can be packed into 1U Rack with good ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector

China 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector on sale
... to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Low power......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

CWDM GBIC Transceivers

China CWDM GBIC Transceivers on sale
... are compliant with the ITU-T G.694.2 standard defined CWDM grid. Using with Eoptolink passive MUX/DEMUX, operator get 18 CWDM channel in 2 fibers link, and 9 CWDM channels in 1 fiber link. Available models CWDM GBIC 1270, CWDM GBIC...
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.

Phone: 86-28-67087999

Address: No.127 West Wulian Street, Gongxing Town, Shuangliu County, Chengdu City.

Submit your cwdm gbic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.

Products: CWDM GBIC Transceivers

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cwdm gbic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0