Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cwdm equipment

from 4168 Products

FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

China FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer on sale
... (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1.25G CWDM equipment4wave band CWDM  Equipment 4channels Coarse wavelength division multiplexer

China 1.25G CWDM equipment4wave band CWDM  Equipment 4channels  Coarse wavelength division multiplexer on sale
As information Technology Development, especially, high-speed increase of INTERNET IP data service, the requirement of transmission line bandwidth has constantly increased. WDM technology as a most effective way in bandwidth Growth, it has been used in ......
Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

Address: Huafa,FuYong,Baoan,Shenzhen,china

Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector

China Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector on sale
.../Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

8+1 Channel CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX

China 8+1 Channel CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX on sale
... module takes advantage of thin film coating and we provide full range of CWDM from 1270nm~1610nm,and which are equipped with non-flux bonding micro optics packaging.Our CWDM Mux Demux series...
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

2U CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management

China 2U CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management on sale
... MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U Rackmount OTU Card module, 1U......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter

China CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter on sale
...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO is optical signal regeneration conversion equipment based on the principle of O-E-O. The product......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM

China 1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM on sale
...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength(nm) 1270~......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

4 SFP Ports Uplink Used Cisco 3750 Switch , Second Hand Cisco Equipment Catalyst

China 4 SFP Ports Uplink Used Cisco 3750 Switch , Second Hand Cisco Equipment Catalyst on sale
WS-C3750G-24TS-E refurbished switch 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP ports uplink The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series is available with either the IP Base image or the IP Services image. The IP Base image feature set includes advanced quality of service (QoS), ......
Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3/F,Bldg. B,DeBaoLi Technology Park ,LongGang District

6 Channels Filter Fwdm / Wdm Module Optic Equipment With PVC / ABS Material

China 6 Channels Filter Fwdm / Wdm Module Optic Equipment With PVC / ABS Material on sale
...Channels Filter Fwdm / Dwdm / Wdm / Cwdm Mux Demux Module Optic Equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and ......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

ABS type 12CH CWDM Mux Demux Module for WDM Systems 1270 - 1610 nm

China ABS type 12CH CWDM Mux Demux Module for WDM Systems 1270 - 1610 nm on sale
... Demux Module for WDM Systems 1270 - 1610 nm Description 3c-Link's' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

Submit your cwdm equipment inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: ABS type 12CH CWDM Mux Demux Module for WDM Systems 1270 - 1610 nm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cwdm equipment inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0