Home > Electrical Ceramics >

FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

Categories SFP Optical Transceiver
Brand Name: LINK-PP
Model Number: FTEL2026P2TUN
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
MOQ: 1
Price: Supportive
Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
Supply Ability: 420000K/Month
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks
Packaging Details: 10PCS/tray,100pcs/carton
Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN
Data Rate: 10.312Gbd
Wavelength: 850nm
Maximun Distance: -
Fiber Type: Multimode
Emitter: VCSEL
Voltage: 4.75V~5.25V
Applications: Ethernet
Connector: LC Duplex
Mounting: Pluggable,SFP
Environment: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
MSL: 1 (Unlimited)
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

Specifications:FTEL2026P2TUN
Product Class:Fiber Optics
Product Family:Optical Transceivers
Product Series:SFP
Product Name:SFP Optical Transceivers
Status Available:Active
RoHS:RoHS-6 Compliance

Specifications:

Data Rate:


10.312 Gbd

Wavelength:850nm
Maximun Distance:-
Fiber Type:Multimode Glass
Emitter:VCSEL
Voltage-Supply:4.75V~5.25V
Applications:Ethernet
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Mounting Type:Pluggable,SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status:Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL):1 (Unlimited)

Product Tags:

sfp optical module

  

fiber sfp module

  
Quality FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly