Home > Used Clothes >

Vintage Ladies Night Sleeping Dress , Long Sleeve Winter Nightgowns Breathable

Categories Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs
Price: Negotiation
Supply Ability: 400000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days after confirm order,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type: Pajamas robe
Material: 100%Polyester
Gender: Female
Technics: Disperse Dyeing
Design: Home Fashion
Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Vintage Ladies Night Sleeping Dress , Long Sleeve Winter Nightgowns Breathable

Fully Open Front Without Buttons Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear 100%Polyester Satin

Overview


Product Type: Pajamas Supply Type: OEM Service


Material:85%Polyester 15%Cotton Fabric Type: Polyester


Gender: Female Age Group: Adults


Technics: Disperse Dyeing Place of Origin: Wuhan , China(Mainland)


Size: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54 Design: Accept Customized


Color: Customized Packing: 1set/PP bag


Customized: Yes Season: Spring

Product Type:
Pajamas Set
Material:
85%Polyester 15%Cotton
Size:
Chest sizes 36/38
Chest sizes 40/42
Chest sizes 44/46
Chest sizes 48/50
Chest size 52/54
Style:fully open front without buttons, woven satin piping in petrol along
Feature:
✔ two strings inside for additional closing
✔ add at back neckline hanger-loop
✔ set in long sleeves with a woven satin piping in petrol
✔ two side seam pockets
✔ tightening belt and two belt loops
Usage:
Suitable For Travel , Bath , Hotel , Home , Airplane , Siesta etc.
Age Group:
Adults
Gender:
Female


Collar With a Woven Satin Piping In Petrol DTM


Fully open front without buttons, woven satin piping in petrol along




Tightening Belt And Two Belt Loops



Size Chart shows w/measurement method



  36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
ORTwidth of back below armhole5458626874
Dwidth of hem5660647076
UUoverpap / Übertritt1414161618
Jneck diameter (seam to seam)1717.51818.519
Ewidth of shoulder1212.51313.514
Fsleeve hem6061626364
Gwidth of upper sleeve4244464952
GAwidth of sleeve hem, 1/1 sleeve2829303132
U1width of trimming3.53.53.53.53.5
YBbreath of belt44444
YC1length of belt msrd. open180180180180180
LPSposition waist from HPS, msrd. at back393939.539.540
PSfull length from hps115115115115115

1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Style discription


1. Fabric is 100%polyester printing satin


2. Fully Open Front Without Buttons Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear

two strings inside for additional closing,two side seam pockets


3. Double stictch at hem and sleeve cuff


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Cheap Vintage Ladies Night Sleeping Dress , Long Sleeve Winter Nightgowns Breathable for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly