• Buy cheap SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable from Wholesalers
    SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability ♦ Any diameter of fiber can be chose ,0.9mm,2mm,3mm , 10G fiber,Low Smoke and Zero Halogen can be chose. Application ♦ Fiber optic communcation system; ♦ Fiber optic data transmission; ♦ LAN , CATV ; ♦ Fiber optic testing system. Ordering Information For Example: FC/PC-FC/PC more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable

  • Buy cheap Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord  from Wholesalers
    Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 for option) 7. Length:1M 1.5M 3M 5M……. Description: more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap ODLC / PDLC Fiber Patch Cord for Telecommunication networks from Wholesalers
    ODLC / PDLC Fiber Patch Cord for Telecommunication networks Quick Details: Type: OD LC patch cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: 2core, 4core, 6core...customized Cable length: 1M, 2M, 3M….customized Description: The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the Antenna applications. Features: Standard Duplex more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-PDLC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ODLC / PDLC Fiber Patch Cord for Telecommunication networks

  • Buy cheap Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core from Wholesalers
    Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC OM3 Connector type: MTP LC/UPC Connector fiber count: 8, 12, 24 Polish: PC, Housing color: SM (Standard green, Elite yellow) MM (Standard beige, Elite aqua) Insertion Loss: more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:MPO-LC24CORE
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Standard Green / Elite Yellow fiber optic jumper OM3 MPO - LC 24 Core

  • Buy cheap 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord from Wholesalers
    48 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic splice tray could be piled one upon another, flexible to turn. The box are Rack Mounted, which is convenient to install and dismantle. The indoor type is of excellent seal performance, which could prevent water from entering effectively. Feature: All property indexes are in accordance with national YD/T814-1996 standard The body make use of cold rolling steel,and the surface use the technique of .. more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OTB-RF-FC48
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap IP67 Fiber Optic Components FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord from Wholesalers
    FTTA outdoor /ODVA optical fiber patchcord meet IP67 Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and well they are suited for industrial and aperospace and defense application . And more this cable assemblies have passed tests like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection class IP67. According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, . more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTA outdoor /ODVA optical fiber patchcord meet IP67
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    IP67 Fiber Optic Components FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail from Wholesalers
    12 cores / fibers Multi-fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 Meter pigtail, Can be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion Loss (dB) ≤0.2 (max≤0.3) Repeatability (dB) ≤0.1 Durability(1/Matings) ≥500 Operation Temperature (°C) -25~+70 Tensile Strength (N) ≥90 (Φ3.0), ≥70 (Φ2.0), Φ0.9 more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • Buy cheap OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord from Wholesalers
    OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150 meters,300 meters or 500 meters at 10Gbps upon request. With its duplex configuration, send and receive lots of information with the greatest of ease from OM3 technology and both the SC and LC connectors\' favored low-loss reliability for multimode telecommunications and data center applications. The more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord

  • Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector from Wholesalers
    Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the-Antenna applications. The product however, is not limited to the above applications. The PDLC cable assemblies have passed tests like salt mist,vibration and shock and meet protection class IP67. 1. Main Features: 1. Standard Duplex LC connector, well more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:PDLC-PDLC patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector

  • Buy cheap Yellow LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , PVC Material 3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers
    Yellow color LC-LC SM SX 9/125 1.2mm diameter cable PVC material 3 meters length Specifications Specification Unit FC, SC, LC/Armored Cables ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC Insertion loss dB ≤2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 Return loss dB ≥550 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75 Wavelength nm 1310,1510 1310,1510 1310,1510 1310,1510 Interchangeability more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Yellow LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , PVC Material 3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap OM4 Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cord LC HD Change Polarity Uniboot Connector from Wholesalers
    OM4 Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable LC HD Change polarity uniboot connector LC Uniboot Patch Cord LC Uniboot high performance patch cords are especially designed and manufactured for better airflow and cable management in high density applications. The connector uniboot design in combination with the use of round duplex LSZH, plenum or riser cable, reduces cable management up to 70% comparing to a standard patch cord solution. Quick detail Connector: Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Type: OM4, 50. more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:OM4 LC Uniboot Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    OM4 Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cord LC HD Change Polarity Uniboot Connector

  • Buy cheap LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers
    Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The end of the pigtail is stripped and fusion spliced to a single fiber of a multi-fiber trunk. Splicing of pigtails to each fiber in the trunk "breaks out" the multi-fiber cable into its component fibers for connection to the end equipment. Pigtail more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord from Wholesalers
    ...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length from Wholesalers
    ...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ... more
    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length

  • Buy cheap Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval from Wholesalers
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  • Buy cheap MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss from Wholesalers
    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord from Wholesalers
    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

  • Buy cheap FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers
    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode from Wholesalers
    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode

  • Buy cheap Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly from Wholesalers
    ...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH from Wholesalers
    ... area networks ♦FTTH and FTTX applications ♦CATV ►Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH

  • Buy cheap Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type from Wholesalers
    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type

  • Buy cheap LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers
    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable from Wholesalers
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) from Wholesalers
    ...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ... more
    Brand Name:YX
    Model Number:ST optic fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode)

  • Buy cheap top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord from Wholesalers
    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

  • Buy cheap Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord from Wholesalers
    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:20160520006
    Place of Origin:China

    Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord

  • Buy cheap lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex from Wholesalers
    ... lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex

  • Buy cheap LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord from Wholesalers
    ...LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor, according ... more
    Brand Name:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD
    Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z from Wholesalers
    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china

    Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z

  • Buy cheap FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord from Wholesalers
    ... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

  • Buy cheap SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m from Wholesalers
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

    SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “optical fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0