• Buy cheap 18AWG 2 Cores Fire Alarm Cable Riser-Rated PVC Jacket  for Fire Detection System from Wholesalers
    ... / 6C / 10C Shielded types: 2C / 4C / 6C / 8C Riser-Rated PVC Insulation Riser-Rated PVC Jacket 500FT, 1000FT, Wooden Spool, Carton Power Limited Fire Alarm System MOQ: 20 KM Description KINGTONE... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fire Alarm Cable 18AWG FPLR
    Place of Origin:China

    18AWG 2 Cores Fire Alarm Cable Riser-Rated PVC Jacket for Fire Detection System

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Buy cheap High Temp Insulation Jacket Heat Resistant Exhaust Blanket Cover For Gate Valve from Wholesalers
    ... Resistant Exhaust Blanket Cover For Gate Valve This thermal insulation jacket is made of insulated fabric fiberglass fabric which is coated with 75g/m2 silicone coating ... more
    Brand Name:Jotex
    Model Number:JT8430TIJ-30-DN100
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    High Temp Insulation Jacket Heat Resistant Exhaust Blanket Cover For Gate Valve

  • Buy cheap Steel Wire Ropes Steel Cable Assembly With Black Plastic Jacket from Wholesalers
    ...Eye To Eye Terminals 1.5mm Steel Wire Ropes With Black Plastic Jacket 1.Diameter 1.5mm,2.0mm,3.0mm,etc Custom-made available 2.construction 7*7etc,7X19,etc 3.material galvanized or ... more
    Brand Name:guofeng
    Model Number:other
    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Wire Ropes Steel Cable Assembly With Black Plastic Jacket

  • Buy cheap Fully Jacket SUS304 Chamber Autoclave Steam Sterilizer For Garment from Wholesalers
    ...Fully Jacket SUS304 Chamber Autoclave Steam Sterilizer For Garment Brief This Autoclave Steam Sterilizer is designed and ... more
    Brand Name:Medpharm
    Model Number:MD-0.36V
    Place of Origin:China

    Fully Jacket SUS304 Chamber Autoclave Steam Sterilizer For Garment

  • Buy cheap Cotton Blends Military Camouflage Uniforms , Button Placket Men's Jacket from Wholesalers
    ... length and button style, so that you can wear more cool. Quick Detail: 1. Camouflage Men's Jackets. 2. Cotton Blends. 3. Slim fit. 4. Turn lapel. 5. Button Embellishments. 6. Long Sleeves. 7. more
    Brand Name:Colorful or your request
    Model Number:CMD-14
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    Cotton Blends Military Camouflage Uniforms , Button Placket Men's Jacket

  • Buy cheap GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores PE Jacket For Duct / Aerial from Wholesalers
    Outdoor Armored Central Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW 2-24 core Description: The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GYXTW 4~24C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores PE Jacket For Duct / Aerial

  • Buy cheap Nylon Braided Charging Cable in Red Color / Multifunction / Metal Jacket from Wholesalers
    Car Charger, 2-Port Dual USB Car Charger Cigarette Charger with Smart-Adaptive Rapid Charging Technology Product Details: 1. Maximizes compatibility with Android, Apple and other devices to enable charge at maximum speed. Simultaneous charging through two... more
    Brand Name:BNC
    Model Number:AFN-001-4
    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    Nylon Braided Charging Cable in Red Color / Multifunction / Metal Jacket

    BNC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap G652D Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Aluminum Tape Inner Jacket Corrugated Steel Tape from Wholesalers
    ..., easy for identification and maintenance. – LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) material is applicable to outer jacket for flame retardant cable, and the type is GYFTZY53 / GYFTZA53. – Provides good performance of moisture... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYFTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Aluminum Tape Inner Jacket Corrugated Steel Tape

  • Buy cheap 150L 100L 200L Electric Tilting Full Steam Jacketed Kettle 3PH / 380V 10kw 15KW 25KW from Wholesalers
    150L Tilting Full Steam Jacketed Electric Kettle - 3PH/380V 10kw Specification: Dimension 1300*1050*1500 Material SUS304 stainless steel Power 380 more
    Brand Name:CZC
    Model Number:F015
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    150L 100L 200L Electric Tilting Full Steam Jacketed Kettle 3PH / 380V 10kw 15KW 25KW

  • Buy cheap SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables from Wholesalers
    ...SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables Product Description • Hot-pluggable SFP+ cable ends • Supports 10.3125 Gb/s bit ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables

  • Buy cheap Flame Retardant Flexible PVC Tubing For Wire Jacket , Clear Hose Tubing from Wholesalers
    ...Flame Retardant Flexible PVC Tubing For Wire Jacket , Clear Hose Tubing Features: 1. Material: polyvinyl chloride, called PVC 2. Working temperature: -30~+105 ºC 3. Flexible, Soft, ... more
    Brand Name:Hengchangyong
    Model Number:HYC-3
    Place of Origin:China

    Flame Retardant Flexible PVC Tubing For Wire Jacket , Clear Hose Tubing

  • Buy cheap Fiberglass Insulation Thermocouple Cable  Multi Strands Silicone Rubber Jacket from Wholesalers
    PEF/Fiberglass Insulation Prices Type J Thermocouple Cable Multi Strands 24AWG TYPE J (Iron vs Constantan) is used in vacuum, oxidizing, inert or reducing atmospheres. Iron element oxidizes rapidly at temperatures exceeding 538'C, and therefore heavier ... more
    Brand Name:Ohmalloy/OEM
    Model Number:SP-KP-FP-FP-0.5R
    Place of Origin:jiangshu

    Fiberglass Insulation Thermocouple Cable Multi Strands Silicone Rubber Jacket

    Ohmalloy Material Co.,Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap Washed PU Polyurethane Leather , Faux Leather Fabric No Fading For Jacket from Wholesalers
    After washed effect PU washed leather light green color for jacket​ Prodcution information Model No.: GT-WT05-3-Y165AH-M810 Sample time: 7days Thickness: 0.70mm Composition: PU+viscose+polyester Pattern: Coated+embossed+washed Backing fabric technics ... more
    Brand Name:GRAND TEXTILE
    Model Number:GT-WT05-3-Y165AH-M810
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu

    Washed PU Polyurethane Leather , Faux Leather Fabric No Fading For Jacket

  • Buy cheap 304 316LStainless Steel Sanitary Fittings jacketed insulation clamp tee,elbow,pipe from Wholesalers
    ..., Matt, Upolished, Thickness 1.5mm, 1.65mm, 2mm,2.1mm Specification Product Name: 304 316LStainless Steel Sanitary Fittings jacketed insulation clamp tee,elbow,pipe Material: AISI304, AISI316L,1.4301/1.4404 Size: 1"- 6" Finish: mirror polish, more
    Brand Name:DONJOY
    Model Number:DT-7
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    304 316LStainless Steel Sanitary Fittings jacketed insulation clamp tee,elbow,pipe

    DONJOY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Buy cheap 2 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LSZH 9/125 Yellow Jacket from Wholesalers
    10Pack 2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to SC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:10Pack LC to SC Single Fiber 2M
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LSZH 9/125 Yellow Jacket

  • Buy cheap heat jacket asphalt gear pump industrial pump high viscous fluid pump bitumen pump from Wholesalers
    ...Heat jacket asphalt gear pump industrial pump high viscous fluid pump bitumen pump This pump is made ... more
    Brand Name:HB
    Model Number:LCB7/0.36
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    heat jacket asphalt gear pump industrial pump high viscous fluid pump bitumen pump

  • Buy cheap F4282 100% polyester  memory series for outdoor jacket from Wholesalers
    ... WEAVING JACQUARD DOBBY FEATURES FASHION DOBBY WEAVING DESIGN WITH IMITATION MEMORY FUNCTION USAGE OUTDOOR GARMENT JACKET DOWNCOAT, ETC WE ARE PROFESSIONAL MEMORY FABRIC FROM CHINA, MAIN ITEMS AS BELEW: CODE SPECS... more
    Brand Name:xinrantex
    Model Number:F4282
    Place of Origin:Shengzze

    F4282 100% polyester memory series for outdoor jacket

    WUJIANG XINRANTEX CO., LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Buy cheap Direct Factory Price ultralight shiny down jacket for men from Wholesalers
    ...Product Type Padding & Down Jackets Feature Windbreaker, Light Weight, Keep Warm Shell Materical Polyester Lining Material Polyester Filling Material Cotton/... more
    Brand Name:TR
    Model Number:KY004.
    Place of Origin:China TR

    Direct Factory Price ultralight shiny down jacket for men

    TR FASHION CO.LTD
    [Fujian,China]
  • Buy cheap UL CMR RG59/U CCTV Coaxial 18AWG Power Cable PVC Jacket with for USA from Wholesalers
    ...UL CMR RG59/U CCTV Coaxial Cable PVC Jacket with 7 × 0.37mm BC Power for USA Quick Detail: RG59/U CCTV Coaxial Cable 7×0.0145" / 0.37mm ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:RG59 CCTV Coaxial Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    UL CMR RG59/U CCTV Coaxial 18AWG Power Cable PVC Jacket with for USA

  • Buy cheap Steam Jacket Butterfly Valve (GABD343H) from Wholesalers
    ... outer body,steam or other overheating air can flow through jacket to prevent medium freezing under normal temperature,the nominal diameter of jacket butterfly valve is larger than ordinary tripple eccentric butterfly... more
    Payment Terms:T/T, L/C, Western Union

    Steam Jacket Butterfly Valve (GABD343H)

Tell “jackets and other” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0