• Buy cheap UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector from Wholesalers
    UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel clip for easy installation; Increase panel density and quick plug in installation; Available in several standard colors; Meet bellcore GR-326 standard; Insertion loss: SM more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:E2000 Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

  • Buy cheap 2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector from Wholesalers
    2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector​ Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connector exceeds all standards for connector performance and operation. Designed to be easy to terminate, the one piece ferrule assembly saves time and provides troublefree operation. With the power of today’s laser transmitters emitting levels that are a danger to an unprotected user the E2000 offers a level of protection no other connector can ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector

  • Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler , SC/LC/FC/ST Optical Cable Adapter Simplex Duplex Quad from Wholesalers
    Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flanges to be used for the interconnection between two fiber connectors. UPC and APC polishing are available to be selected. For interconnecting fiber connectors, there are two kinds of fiber adaptors, mating sleeve and hybrid adaptor. Mating sleeve adaptor is used in interconnecting of two same connectors so that it is widely applied in optical fiber management system, optical testing project, ODN, more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler , SC/LC/FC/ST Optical Cable Adapter Simplex Duplex Quad

  • Buy cheap SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors from Wholesalers
    APC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Connector with SM SC FC LC E2000 Ferrule Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability PC,UPC,APC Polishing Single mode,Multi-Mode Versions Various Types of Connectors:FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,etc Ribbon Pigtail Cable,Bunchy Pigtail Cable,Waterproof Pigtail Cable Multiple option of Optic Cable Core,Simplex,Twin cores,4 Cores,6 Cores,12 Cores,24 Cores, 48 Cores Application: more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC
    Place of Origin:China

    SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  • Buy cheap UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector from Wholesalers
    ...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:E2000 Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

  • Buy cheap SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors from Wholesalers
    ...APC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Connector with SM SC FC LC E2000 Ferrule Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC
    Place of Origin:China

    SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  • Buy cheap APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector from Wholesalers
    ...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-E2-FAPC-E2-FAPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector

  • Buy cheap LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV from Wholesalers
    ...LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV Qucik Details: Model Number: LC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color: White house Applications 1•CATV 2•... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV

  • Buy cheap Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment from Wholesalers
    ...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC(OM3)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment

  • Buy cheap OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN from Wholesalers
    ...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN

  • Buy cheap Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool from Wholesalers
    ... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-cleaner
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers
    ... from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC polish. Feather: Latched push-pull operation Automatic metal shutter on connector Low insertion loss and high... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks from Wholesalers
    ... part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally a E2000 connector looks like a miniature SC connector. The connector is easy... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector from Wholesalers
    ...Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector​ Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connector exceeds all standards for connector performance and operation. Designed to be easy to terminate... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores from Wholesalers
    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores

  • Buy cheap Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector from Wholesalers
    ... - LC Coupler​ Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode are available.For interconnecting various connectors, fiber connector can be divided... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-FC/LC-SX-M
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable from Wholesalers
    ...SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable SC/PC is short for square card type, SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network from Wholesalers
    ...ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before shipping 6. Customize available Features: 1. Various connector type available... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:pigtail
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network

  • Buy cheap Flange / Flangeless Lc Apc Fiber Connector Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Patch Cord from Wholesalers
    ...LC/APC 4Cores Fiber Optic Adapter with internal shutter Ceramic Sleeve green housing color flange or flangeless Features Zirconia ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC/APC 4Cores Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Flange / Flangeless Lc Apc Fiber Connector Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Patch Cord

  • Buy cheap Telecommunication Level Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector from Wholesalers
    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable 3m Telecommunication Level The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path... more
    Brand Name:OEM / BLG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunication Level Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector

  • Buy cheap E2000 - E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket from Wholesalers
    ...E2000-E2000 SM 9 /125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10M LSZH Yellow Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 - E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers
    ...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:E2000 SM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Fiber connector E2000 Fiber connector from Wholesalers
    Home >> Products E2000 Fiber connector Product Description: more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
    Telephone:86-0755-61562392
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber connector E2000 Fiber connector

  • Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors from Wholesalers
    ...E2000 fiber patch cable connectors is one of the newly developed fiber optic connector, it has a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 patch cables connectors is similar structure of SC connectors... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors

Tell “e2000 fiber connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0