• Buy cheap 3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector from Wholesalers
    ...3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector

  • Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP +  40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector from Wholesalers
    ...10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FP-XX96-40
    Place of Origin:China

    10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector

  • Buy cheap 1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Fiber Module GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems from Wholesalers
    ...25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems GSC-12xx-12C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSC-12xx-12C(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps 1550nm 120km CWDM SFP Fiber Module GSC-12xx-12C(D) for optical transmission systems

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap CWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Interface Module Low Power Dissipation 1260 - 1610nm from Wholesalers
    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Interface Module Low Power Dissipation 1260 - 1610nm Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths Duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-80
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Interface Module Low Power Dissipation 1260 - 1610nm

  • Buy cheap 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx from Wholesalers
    ...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx

  • Buy cheap 1590nm Wavelength Cisco Cwdm Sfp Transceiver / Cisco Sfp Modules SMF Type Cable from Wholesalers
    ...Cisco Compatible DFB CWDM SFP Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SMF Type Cable 1590nm Wavelength Description: JUHUA's SFP-SCW59L20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:SFP-SCW59L20
    Place of Origin:China

    1590nm Wavelength Cisco Cwdm Sfp Transceiver / Cisco Sfp Modules SMF Type Cable

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module from Wholesalers
    ...25Gbps 1290nm/1350nm 40km CWDM BiDi SFP LC Product Features 1.25Gbps Data transfer rate Simplex LC Conector Tx1290nm/Rx1350nm and Tx1350nm/Rx1290nm CWDM BiDi SFP (60nm Spacing) CWDM Laser Transmitter and PIN Receiver Distance up... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-S8512-1LCD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module

  • Buy cheap 8 Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot-pluggable SFP 8 Channel CWDM Wavelength For Ethernet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA),The transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance from Wholesalers
    ...FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

  • Buy cheap 10G Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP 80km from Wholesalers
    ...10G Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP 80km Description The CWDM SFP+80KM transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 80km ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-Cxx92-80
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10G Optical Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP 80km

  • Buy cheap CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in chinaGigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with... more
    Brand Name:SFP Transceiver
    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in chinaGigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM Optic Transceivers from Wholesalers
    ...10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM Optic Transceivers HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of ... more
    Brand Name:cwdm sfp
    Model Number:sfp+
    Place of Origin:China

    10G CWDM SFP+ 40KM Optic Transceivers

  • Buy cheap 1.25Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM from Wholesalers
    ...25Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM Description The Nufiber’s CWDM-SFP-GE80-XX series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical ... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-GE80-1270
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

  • Buy cheap sc connector sfp transceiver 155Mb/s sfp module cwdm sfp 120km sfp optical module from Wholesalers
    ..., robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications. NTR-825X-XXXX SFP transceivers support data rates up to 155Mbps. The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small... more
    Brand Name:neton
    Model Number:NTR-8250-1550
    Place of Origin:China

    sc connector sfp transceiver 155Mb/s sfp module cwdm sfp 120km sfp optical module

  • Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP+ 10km 1570nm modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper from Wholesalers
    ...10G CWDM SFP+ 10km 1570nm modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper ... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number:10G CWDM SFP+ 10km 1570nm modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper
    Place of Origin:China

    10G CWDM SFP+ 10km 1570nm modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

  • Buy cheap Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible SFP+ CWDM ESPCxx92-3LCD40 40KM CWDM SFP+10Gbps  40KM SFP+ Transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...ESPCxx92-3LCD40 10Gbps CWDM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 40KM transmission on SMF Power dissipation <1.5W Uncooled CWDM EML Laser and PIN receiver Metal enclosure, for... more
    Brand Name:ETU or OEM
    Model Number:ESPCxx92-3LCD40(10Gbps CWDM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver)
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible SFP+ CWDM ESPCxx92-3LCD40 40KM CWDM SFP+10Gbps 40KM SFP+ Transceiver

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1.25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver CWDM sfp optical module 40-80km from Wholesalers
    ...25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver DWDM sfp optical module 40-80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM sfp optical module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1.25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver CWDM sfp optical module 40-80km

  • Buy cheap 1000M High Performance CWDM SFP Module SMF 1610nm DFB Compatible Extreme from Wholesalers
    ...1000M High Performance CWDM SFP Module SMF 1610nm DFB Compatible Extreme Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25G 1000BASE CWDM Ethernet 80km100km... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:CLSFP16GE80D-61
    Place of Origin:china

    1000M High Performance CWDM SFP Module SMF 1610nm DFB Compatible Extreme

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Hot sale 2.5G CWDM SFP module Small form-factor pluggable transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...5G CWDM SFP 80KM 1.Overview Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1610nm DFB-LD, Single Mode 2.Features 18 CWDM Wavelengths Available 30dB Power Budget ² Build-in Isolator Optional Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ² Extended link... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:2.5G CWDM SFP 80KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Hot sale 2.5G CWDM SFP module Small form-factor pluggable transceiver

  • Buy cheap Transceiver Module 2.5G CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km SMF from Wholesalers
    ...WP-C5548-DL80D 2.5Gb/s 80Km CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270NM~1610nm, CWDM DFB, Single-mode, DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-C5548-DL80D CWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1550-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Transceiver Module 2.5G CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km SMF

    WareX Technologies
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “cwdm sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0