• Buy cheap DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver The D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every DEM-... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1000base-Zx Sfp Optical Transceiver 80km 1550nm For Cisco Glc Zx Sm from Wholesalers
    ...1000base-Zx Sfp Optical Transceiver 80km 1550nm For Cisco Glc Zx Sm Overview The Sourcelight Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP ZX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000base-Zx Sfp Optical Transceiver 80km 1550nm For Cisco Glc Zx Sm

  • Buy cheap DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km from Wholesalers
    ...DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) Duplex LC connector Very low jitter Full duplex operation ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:DEM-315GT
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km

  • Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp  ethernet sfp+ from Wholesalers
    ...Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-SR Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp ethernet sfp+

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM from Wholesalers
    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

  • Buy cheap 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T from Wholesalers
    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM from Wholesalers
    ...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap HOT!!!!  GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!! from Wholesalers
    ... connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!!! GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!!

  • Buy cheap Cisco compatible,1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM from Wholesalers
    ... wavelength DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 80km reach distance Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS... more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Cisco compatible,1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM

  • Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM (GLC-ZX-SM) from Wholesalers
    ...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM (GLC-ZX-SM)

  • Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Max Distance: 80km... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver

  • Buy cheap Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF from Wholesalers
    ... 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF

  • Buy cheap NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 1550nm • Transfer Distance: 70km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) more
    Brand Name:fiberstore
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-EC
    Place of Origin:china

    NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap GLC 1000Base Series Cisco 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optic Module GLC-ZX-SMD from Wholesalers
    ... parameters of our products: Specifications 1.Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine Cisco Feature 1.1 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC... more
    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module
    Telephone:8660604163
    Country/Region:china

    GLC 1000Base Series Cisco 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optic Module GLC-ZX-SMD

  • Buy cheap MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= from Wholesalers
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    ...Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module CWDM SFP hot Pluggable 1.25G/1000Base 80km CWDM 1510nm 0 reviews Product Code: CWDM-SFP-1510 Cozlink Price: US$41.85 Shipping Costs: US$19.34... more
    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:954039834
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module

    cozlink company
    [China]
  • Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP from Wholesalers
    ...: 1000BASE-ZX SFP The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:(86-750)6310768, 6318128
    Country/Region:china

    GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP

  • Buy cheap Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80kmEXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver from Wholesalers
    ...Description Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP Module 1610nm 100kmEXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Dual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80kmEXT DDM/DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m from Wholesalers
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Buy cheap SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module from Wholesalers
    ...SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 ... more
    Brand Name:ETU
    Model Number:ES-T2-RJ45
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Tell “cisco 1000base zx sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0