• Quality  wholesale
    SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM GLC-ZX-SM Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-5012L-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible

  • Quality  wholesale
    X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C ROHS6 Compatible Applications 10GE .. more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Quality  wholesale
    Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic data Device Type: Plug-in module Form Factor: SFP Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Power Budget: 7.5dB Max Reach Distance: 550m Transmit Power: -9~-4dBm Receive Sensitivity: -17dBm Voltage: 3.3V Power Consumption: 1W Connector: Dual more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

  • Quality  wholesale
    20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-3112L-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP if the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC. It ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Compatible HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C , Gigabit Interface Converter HP Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Description: HP Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible HP 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module J4858C , Gigabit Interface Converter

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module , Allied Telesis Transceiver AT-G8LX40 Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 40km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AT-G8LX40-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module , Allied Telesis Transceiver AT-G8LX40

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Wireless RF Transceiver Module New Buy Now Description Additional information Product Description Brand New, 90 Days Warranty Model: NRF24L01 Specification: * 100% Quality Guarantee; * Model:NRF24L01; * nRF24L01 is a single chip radio transceiver for the... more
    Categories:Wireless Remote Control Module
    Telephone:12345678
    Country/Region:china

    10PCS Arduino NRF24L01+ 2.4GHz Wireless RF Transceiver Module New

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... "RS232 Relays", "UART Relays " ,"RF433 MHz Relays ", "Programmers" Thank you! RF433MHz USB Wireless Transceiver Module 433MHz USB Wireless RF Transceiver Module. Control 433MHz relays using your PC. Code: SS_USB_RF433 Manufacturer: KMtronic In stock: 278... more
    Categories:Stepper Motor Controllers
    Country/Region:china

    RF433MHz USB Wireless Transceiver Module

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Router / Server Interface 1310NM 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Tx1310nm-Rx1490nm l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:GLC-BX-U
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Approved Router / Server Interface 1310NM 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...NEW HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-... more
    Brand Name:ecoptical
    Model Number:J4859C-EC
    Place of Origin:china

    New HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...DWDM X2 1000base-t SFP transceiver module , 10G APD Receiver MDIO DOM Quick Detail: XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Cooled DWDM EML ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    DWDM X2 1000base-t SFP transceiver module , 10G APD Receiver MDIO DOM

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...1490NM DFB PIN Photodetector 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module FOR Switched backplane Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF... more
    Brand Name:Jinxian
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1490NM DFB PIN Photodetector 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module FOR Switched backplane

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex... more
    Brand Name:C-light
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...HP,Huawei sfp transceiver module with 1.25Gbps Data Rate for Ethernet, Telecom 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate:CE,RoHS,FCC 5.1000base sfp transceiver module Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Part Number Data Rate Tx... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:BT-OC24-01-64
    Place of Origin:China

    HP,Huawei sfp transceiver module with 1.25Gbps Data Rate for Ethernet, Telecom

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Home > Products > SFP Optical Module> SFP module SFP moduleBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 pcs/Month AddThis ... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:755-28106528
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Optical Module SFP module

  • Quality  wholesale
    Part Number TODX2951 Price USD 39.0 Manufacturer TOSHIBA AMERICA ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS Package/Case FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVING MODULE Date Code Need Quantity Add to Inquiry PDF Info of [ TODX2951 ] Payment Shipping Cart Cart more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:0755-33062238
    Country/Region:china

    MODULES TODX2951

Tell “1000base t sfp transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0